Mittelrhein Kreisliga B Bonn 1 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 12:00   3:3
So - 27.08. 12:30   5:0
So - 27.08. 12:30   2:7
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 13:00   3:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 27.08. 15:00   Abbr
2. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 03.09. 13:00   8:1
So - 03.09. 13:15   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   6:6
So - 03.09. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.09. 15:15   2:3
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 12:30   5:4
So - 10.09. 13:00   4:3
So - 10.09. 13:00   6:4
So - 10.09. 13:30   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 10.09. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 10.09. 17:00   4:1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 12:30   0:2 Umw.
So - 17.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 17.09. 13:00   Ausf
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 17.09. 13:15   1:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:15   4:8
Fr - 24.11. 20:00   7:1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 12:30   2:2
So - 24.09. 13:00   8:4
So - 24.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:6
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:3
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 12:30   0:0
So - 01.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 01.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 13:00   4:5
So - 01.10. 13:00   2:5
So - 01.10. 13:15   3:4
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   Ausf
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 12:30   3:1
So - 08.10. 13:00   3:4
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 08.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 08.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   Ausf
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:3
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 12:30   2:6
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   6:4
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 15.10. 13:15   6:0
So - 15.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.10. 15:15   2:6
9. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 11:00   0:2
So - 22.10. 12:30   2:3
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 22.10. 13:15   7:0
So - 22.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:0
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 12:30   Ausf
So - 29.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 29.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 29.10. 13:00   6:0
So - 29.10. 13:00   3:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.10. 15:15   4:2
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 13:00   3:3
So - 05.11. 13:15   0:3
So - 05.11. 14:00   0:5
So - 05.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.11. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.11. 15:00   3:7
So - 05.11. 15:15   2:2
So - 05.11. 17:15   2:0
12. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 12:00   2:3
So - 12.11. 12:30   1:1
So - 12.11. 12:30   0:2
So - 12.11. 13:00   3:3
So - 12.11. 13:00   2:4
So - 12.11. 13:00   4:3
So - 12.11. 15:00   4:2
So - 12.11. 16:00   Ausf
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:3
So - 19.11. 13:00   4:3
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 19.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 19.11. 15:00   -:-
So - 19.11. 15:15   1:4
So - 19.11. 15:15   4:0
So - 19.11. 15:30   3:5
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 12:00   1:5
So - 03.12. 12:30   -:-
So - 03.12. 12:30   3:2
So - 03.12. 13:00   2:3
So - 03.12. 13:00   0:1
So - 03.12. 13:00   3:3
So - 03.12. 14:00   2:3
So - 03.12. 15:00   9:0
15. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 15:00   -:-
So - 04.02. 13:00   5:1
Di - 20.02. 19:45   3:0
Mi - 21.02. 19:30   4:2
Mi - 21.02. 19:30   3:3
Do - 22.02. 20:00   1:2
Do - 01.03. 20:00   2:0 Umw.
Mi - 06.06. 20:00   3:3
16. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 25.02. 13:00   2:2
So - 25.02. 13:00   4:1
So - 25.02. 13:15   6:2
So - 25.02. 15:00   1:5
So - 25.02. 15:00   13:0
So - 25.02. 15:00   -:-
Di - 03.04. 20:00   1:3
17. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 12:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 04.03. 12:30   3:7
So - 04.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 04.03. 13:00   2:4
So - 04.03. 14:00   -:-
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
Mi - 14.03. 20:00   2:2
Do - 19.04. 20:00   2:0
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 12:30   15:3
So - 11.03. 13:00   4:2
So - 11.03. 13:00   2:4
So - 11.03. 13:00   -:-
So - 11.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 11.03. 13:15   7:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.03. 15:15   2:3
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 12:30   3:0
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:3
So - 18.03. 13:00   -:-
So - 18.03. 14:00   1:3
So - 18.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.03. 15:00   -:-
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:0
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   8:0
So - 25.03. 13:00   4:5
So - 25.03. 13:00   6:0
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 13:15   -:-
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:4
So - 25.03. 15:00   -:-
So - 25.03. 15:15   2:1
21. Spieltag
So - 18.02. 12:30   0:6
So - 18.02. 13:00   8:4
So - 18.02. 14:00   1:0
So - 18.02. 15:00   -:-
So - 18.02. 15:00   0:3
Do - 29.03. 20:00   0:4
Do - 12.04. 20:00   2:1
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   0:1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 12:30   -:-
So - 08.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   10:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   -:-
So - 08.04. 13:15   5:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   6:3
So - 08.04. 15:15   3:1
Do - 12.04. 20:00   6:5
23. Spieltag
Do - 12.04. 19:45   3:3
So - 15.04. 12:30   4:4
So - 15.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 14:00   2:5
So - 15.04. 15:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 15:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:5
Do - 26.04. 20:00   1:2
24. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 12:30   -:-
So - 22.04. 13:00   9:0
So - 22.04. 13:00   3:4
So - 22.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 13:00   -:-
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   6:3
So - 22.04. 15:15   3:3
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 13:15   2:0
So - 29.04. 14:00   2:5
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:-
Mi - 30.05. 20:00   2:3
26. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 12:30   12:2
So - 06.05. 12:30   -:-
So - 06.05. 13:00   4:4
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:5
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 06.05. 13:00   -:-
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   6:2
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 13:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 13:15   3:2
So - 13.05. 14:00   2:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:4
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:5
So - 13.05. 15:15   2:1
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 12:30   -:-
So - 27.05. 12:30   1:1
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:2
So - 27.05. 13:00   0:3
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:-
So - 27.05. 15:00   5:4
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.05. 17:00   7:0
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 13:00   2:0
So - 03.06. 13:00   1:4
So - 03.06. 13:00   2:3
So - 03.06. 13:15   7:3
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 03.06. 15:15   -:-
So - 03.06. 17:00   9:5
30. Spieltag
Mi - 11.04. 19:45   2:1
So - 10.06. 12:30   -:-
So - 10.06. 13:00   2:1
So - 10.06. 13:00   4:4
So - 10.06. 13:00   2:3
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:7
So - 10.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:3
Partner: